We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Vega Squadron

Palantimos

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7067
Real name
Nikita Grinkevich
Country
Belarus
Age
24
Birthday
5th June, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
53
Loses
47
Winrate
53.0%

Most played heroes

Phantom Assassin
Winrate
56%
Matches
27
KDA
6.4
Kills
11.1
Deaths
3.3
Assists
10
Duration
1901m
GPM
653
XPM
727
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
8k
27
Matches
Luna
Winrate
69%
Matches
16
KDA
5.5
Kills
8.8
Deaths
3.8
Assists
12
Duration
2065m
GPM
641
XPM
679
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
12k
16
Matches
Wraith King
Winrate
70%
Matches
10
KDA
8.8
Kills
10.7
Deaths
2.5
Assists
11
Duration
2422m
GPM
707
XPM
732
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
11k
10
Matches
Chaos Knight
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
5.6
Kills
11.3
Deaths
4.2
Assists
12
Duration
1827m
GPM
580
XPM
664
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
8k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Mars
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
8.0
Kills
7.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
17
Duration
1991m
GPM
530
XPM
717
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Bane
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
20
Duration
1766m
GPM
322
XPM
426
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
415.0
100%
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
15.0
Kills
10.0
Deaths
Assists
5
Duration
1782m
GPM
736
XPM
890
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
12k
100%
Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
17.5
Kills
18.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
17
Duration
1814m
GPM
744
XPM
892
Hero damage
43k
Tower damage
11k
100%