We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Pajkatt

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8041
Real name
Per Anders Olsson Lille
Country
Sweden
Age
28
Birthday
19th September, 1992

Matches