We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
paiN Gaming

PAADA

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5807
Real name
Arthur Zarzur Curiati
Country
Brazil
Age
33
Birthday
1st September, 1988
Matches
16
Wins
9
Loses
7
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Io
Winrate
62%
Matches
8
KDA
2.7
Kills
1.0
Deaths
6.9
Assists
18
Duration
2150m
GPM
257
XPM
410
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
489.6
8
Matches
Legion Commander
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
1.0
Kills
0.3
Deaths
2.3
Assists
2
Duration
1191m
GPM
276
XPM
325
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
3
Matches
Chen
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.5
Kills
Deaths
2.0
Assists
15
Duration
1792m
GPM
301
XPM
384
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
1k
1
Matches
Ogre Magi
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
0.1
Kills
Deaths
7.0
Assists
1
Duration
1015m
GPM
179
XPM
185
Hero damage
2k
Tower damage
225.0
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Chen
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.5
Kills
Deaths
2.0
Assists
15
Duration
1792m
GPM
301
XPM
384
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Undying
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
12.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
33
Duration
2155m
GPM
356
XPM
600
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Dawnbreaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
13.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
21
Duration
2181m
GPM
413
XPM
590
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
334.0
100%
Io
Winrate
62%
Matches
8
KDA
2.7
Kills
1.0
Deaths
6.9
Assists
18
Duration
2150m
GPM
257
XPM
410
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
489.6
62%