We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Owa

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Joshua Dela Serna
Country
Philippines
Age
27
Birthday
5th May, 1993

Matches