We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Geek Fam

Oli

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Chan Chon Kien
Country
Malaysia
Age
26
Birthday
9th January, 1996
Matches
74
Wins
33
Loses
41
Winrate
45.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
53%
Matches
19
KDA
2.1
Kills
1.7
Deaths
6.4
Assists
12
Duration
2271m
GPM
245
XPM
329
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
118.3
19
Matches
Ogre Magi
Winrate
50%
Matches
12
KDA
2.3
Kills
2.3
Deaths
7.3
Assists
15
Duration
2291m
GPM
295
XPM
412
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
195.4
12
Matches
Silencer
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
5.4
Kills
4.5
Deaths
3.8
Assists
16
Duration
1979m
GPM
304
XPM
371
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
360.7
6
Matches
Death Prophet
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
1.6
Kills
2.3
Deaths
8.5
Assists
12
Duration
2410m
GPM
292
XPM
368
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
22
Duration
2477m
GPM
314
XPM
558
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
100%
Treant Protector
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.6
Kills
3.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
29
Duration
3027m
GPM
329
XPM
569
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Disruptor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.5
Kills
1.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
13
Duration
2151m
GPM
280
XPM
304
Hero damage
5k
Tower damage
217.0
100%
Phoenix
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.7
Kills
5.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
18
Duration
1531m
GPM
330
XPM
433
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
559.0
100%