We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
EHOME

old chicken

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7857
Party MMR
5179
Real name
Wang Zhiyong
Country
China
Age
28
Birthday
26th May, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
56
Loses
44
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
71%
Matches
14
KDA
4.6
Kills
9.5
Deaths
4.5
Assists
11
Duration
2193m
GPM
641
XPM
725
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
9k
14
Matches
Monkey King
Winrate
62%
Matches
8
KDA
5.6
Kills
10.4
Deaths
3.8
Assists
11
Duration
1936m
GPM
548
XPM
627
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
8k
8
Matches
Sven
Winrate
71%
Matches
7
KDA
5.0
Kills
8.9
Deaths
3.9
Assists
11
Duration
1873m
GPM
674
XPM
790
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
11k
7
Matches
Slark
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
6.7
Kills
9.5
Deaths
2.7
Assists
8
Duration
1568m
GPM
553
XPM
678
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
4k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
13.5
Kills
11.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
16
Duration
2027m
GPM
649
XPM
777
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.8
Kills
9.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
7
Duration
2142m
GPM
680
XPM
771
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
16k
100%
Ursa
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.3
Kills
16.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
13
Duration
2555m
GPM
632
XPM
696
Hero damage
47k
Tower damage
10k
100%
Treant Protector
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
11.0
Kills
2.5
Deaths
1.5
Assists
14
Duration
1787m
GPM
321
XPM
519
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
667.0
100%