We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

NutZ

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Wong Jeng Yih
Country
Singapore
Age
31
Birthday
31st August, 1989
Matches
61
Wins
30
Loses
31
Winrate
49.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
50%
Matches
12
KDA
1.9
Kills
3.9
Deaths
10.2
Assists
15
Duration
2202m
GPM
268
XPM
378
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
440.0
12
Matches
Lich
Winrate
36%
Matches
11
KDA
1.4
Kills
2.3
Deaths
10.9
Assists
13
Duration
1990m
GPM
256
XPM
347
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
232.5
11
Matches
Phoenix
Winrate
71%
Matches
7
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.1
Deaths
4.4
Assists
12
Duration
1595m
GPM
324
XPM
416
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
619.6
7
Matches
Oracle
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
2.6
Kills
5.4
Deaths
9.0
Assists
18
Duration
2474m
GPM
277
XPM
388
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
72.0
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Spirit Breaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
2.5
Kills
3.8
Deaths
9.0
Assists
19
Duration
2176m
GPM
300
XPM
467
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
403.8
100%
Skywrath Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.8
Kills
7.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
16
Duration
2090m
GPM
323
XPM
422
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
7
Duration
900m
GPM
284
XPM
302
Hero damage
5k
Tower damage
154.0
100%
Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.2
Kills
1.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
19
Duration
1927m
GPM
286
XPM
405
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
257.0
100%