We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Virtus.pro

Noone

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8653
Party MMR
5366
Real name
Vladimir Minenko
Country
Ukraine
Age
24
Birthday
4th September, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
56
Loses
44
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
71%
Matches
14
KDA
8.3
Kills
9.1
Deaths
2.8
Assists
14
Duration
2198m
GPM
610
XPM
738
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
2k
14
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
57%
Matches
14
KDA
8.3
Kills
12.5
Deaths
2.9
Assists
12
Duration
2070m
GPM
628
XPM
763
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
2k
14
Matches
Ember Spirit
Winrate
67%
Matches
12
KDA
4.8
Kills
11.2
Deaths
4.6
Assists
11
Duration
1837m
GPM
562
XPM
698
Hero damage
34k
Tower damage
2k
12
Matches
Invoker
Winrate
67%
Matches
9
KDA
7.2
Kills
10.2
Deaths
4.1
Assists
19
Duration
2568m
GPM
589
XPM
719
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
4k
9
Matches

Most successful heroes

Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
4.2
Kills
7.3
Deaths
3.7
Assists
8
Duration
2055m
GPM
594
XPM
739
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.2
Kills
17.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
10
Duration
1859m
GPM
786
XPM
864
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
21k
100%
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.7
Kills
14.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
12
Duration
2301m
GPM
721
XPM
874
Hero damage
49k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Ursa
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
29.0
Kills
13.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
16
Duration
2487m
GPM
786
XPM
875
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
13k
100%