We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Entity Gaming

Noia

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7004
Party MMR
5764
Real name
Danny Mørch Junget
Country
Denmark
Age
32
Birthday
17th July, 1989
Matches
51
Wins
30
Loses
21
Winrate
59.0%

Most played heroes

Grimstroke
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
2.7
Kills
2.3
Deaths
4.8
Assists
11
Duration
1563m
GPM
301
XPM
359
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
499.0
4
Matches
Bane
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
2.6
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.3
Assists
13
Duration
1784m
GPM
264
XPM
367
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
93.7
3
Matches
Lion
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
1.6
Kills
1.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
10
Duration
1818m
GPM
259
XPM
340
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
137.3
3
Matches
Shadow Demon
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
2.3
Kills
2.7
Deaths
8.0
Assists
16
Duration
1811m
GPM
282
XPM
316
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
426.0
3
Matches

Most successful heroes

Rubick
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.3
Kills
8.0
Deaths
4.5
Assists
16
Duration
1644m
GPM
389
XPM
525
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
896.5
100%
Disruptor
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.3
Kills
2.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
21
Duration
1879m
GPM
291
XPM
419
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
268.0
100%
Terrorblade
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.5
Kills
8.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
14
Duration
2638m
GPM
681
XPM
561
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
17k
100%
Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.0
Kills
16.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
12
Duration
1908m
GPM
710
XPM
835
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
19k
100%