We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Winstrike Team

Nofear

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7147
Party MMR
6005
Real name
Alexander Churochkin
Country
Russia
Age
28
Birthday
3rd July, 1993
Matches
100
Wins
49
Loses
51
Winrate
49.0%

Most played heroes

Treant Protector
Winrate
65%
Matches
26
KDA
2.8
Kills
3.8
Deaths
8.8
Assists
21
Duration
2009m
GPM
303
XPM
453
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
588.8
26
Matches
Beastmaster
Winrate
64%
Matches
14
KDA
3.7
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.7
Assists
15
Duration
1914m
GPM
472
XPM
555
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
7k
14
Matches
Nature's Prophet
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
2.8
Kills
5.5
Deaths
5.3
Assists
10
Duration
1839m
GPM
562
XPM
574
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
7k
6
Matches
Weaver
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
3.2
Kills
6.8
Deaths
7.4
Assists
17
Duration
1989m
GPM
343
XPM
501
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
1k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.1
Kills
9.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
17
Duration
2469m
GPM
607
XPM
788
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.4
Kills
10.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
19
Duration
2034m
GPM
464
XPM
659
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.8
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
12
Duration
1844m
GPM
328
XPM
395
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Necrophos
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.8
Kills
7.0
Deaths
9.0
Assists
18
Duration
2196m
GPM
516
XPM
685
Hero damage
40k
Tower damage
2k
100%