We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Let's Do It

Nisha

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7089
Party MMR
6524
Real name
Michał Jankowski
Country
Poland
Age
21
Birthday
28th September, 2000
Matches
26
Wins
13
Loses
13
Winrate
50.0%

Most played heroes

Troll Warlord
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
6.9
Kills
6.0
Deaths
2.7
Assists
12
Duration
2818m
GPM
743
XPM
775
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
15k
3
Matches
Morphling
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
4.9
Kills
7.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
13
Duration
2386m
GPM
640
XPM
737
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
6k
2
Matches
Shadow Fiend
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
6.3
Kills
7.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
6
Duration
2789m
GPM
743
XPM
644
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
24k
2
Matches
Wraith King
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
2.1
Kills
3.5
Deaths
7.0
Assists
12
Duration
2375m
GPM
509
XPM
580
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Troll Warlord
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
6.9
Kills
6.0
Deaths
2.7
Assists
12
Duration
2818m
GPM
743
XPM
775
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
15k
100%
Templar Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
10.8
Kills
12.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
9
Duration
2806m
GPM
852
XPM
824
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
26k
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.5
Kills
2.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
9
Duration
2300m
GPM
625
XPM
679
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
25.0
Kills
12.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
13
Duration
2368m
GPM
752
XPM
728
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
23k
100%