We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Nexus

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6935
Party MMR
6086
Real name
Igor Lisakovsky
Country
Russia
Age
28
Birthday
4th August, 1992

Matches