We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Nexus

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6935
Party MMR
6086
Real name
Igor Lisakovsky
Country
Russia
Age
29
Birthday
4th August, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
49
Loses
51
Winrate
49.0%

Most played heroes

Kunkka
Winrate
48%
Matches
29
KDA
3.6
Kills
4.7
Deaths
3.9
Assists
9
Duration
1732m
GPM
507
XPM
589
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
4k
29
Matches
Vengeful Spirit
Winrate
62%
Matches
21
KDA
2.9
Kills
5.3
Deaths
7.5
Assists
16
Duration
1752m
GPM
419
XPM
571
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
3k
21
Matches
Sand King
Winrate
25%
Matches
8
KDA
3.6
Kills
5.0
Deaths
4.6
Assists
12
Duration
1675m
GPM
415
XPM
526
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
687.3
8
Matches
Lina
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
3.6
Kills
9.1
Deaths
5.3
Assists
10
Duration
2109m
GPM
548
XPM
677
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
10k
8
Matches

Most successful heroes

Drow Ranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.2
Kills
9.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
10
Duration
1978m
GPM
579
XPM
654
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Medusa
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
10.3
Kills
8.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
12
Duration
1735m
GPM
784
XPM
851
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
24k
100%
Anti-Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
19.0
Kills
12.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
7
Duration
2095m
GPM
827
XPM
849
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
22k
100%
Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
12.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
7
Duration
1581m
GPM
693
XPM
641
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
19k
100%