We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

MYSmoon

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7223
Party MMR
5182
Real name
Rodion Fomkin
Country
Russia
Age
21
Birthday
19th May, 1999

Matches