We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
ALPHA Red

MyPro

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6520
Real name
Kittikorn Inngoen
Country
Thailand
Age
29
Birthday
25th June, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
45
Loses
55
Winrate
45.0%

Most played heroes

Luna
Winrate
60%
Matches
10
KDA
3.5
Kills
6.2
Deaths
5.2
Assists
12
Duration
1968m
GPM
636
XPM
701
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
11k
10
Matches
Mars
Winrate
25%
Matches
8
KDA
2.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
7.0
Assists
9
Duration
1812m
GPM
374
XPM
468
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
1k
8
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
2.3
Kills
4.5
Deaths
9.7
Assists
18
Duration
2706m
GPM
375
XPM
478
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
182.8
6
Matches
Marci
Winrate
83%
Matches
6
KDA
3.9
Kills
10.2
Deaths
6.5
Assists
15
Duration
2050m
GPM
481
XPM
614
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
4k
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Juggernaut
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.6
Kills
9.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
8
Duration
1976m
GPM
636
XPM
683
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
13k
100%
Legion Commander
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.1
Kills
6.5
Deaths
5.5
Assists
16
Duration
2009m
GPM
475
XPM
554
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.8
Kills
1.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
6
Duration
1523m
GPM
472
XPM
474
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Leshrac
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.7
Kills
11.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
3
Duration
1119m
GPM
589
XPM
556
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
10k
100%