We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Mu

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Zhang Pan
Country
China
Age
31
Birthday
24th December, 1989

Matches