We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Tigers

MoonMeander

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7528
Real name
David Tan
Country
Canada
Age
29
Birthday
28th January, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
57
Loses
43
Winrate
57.0%

Most played heroes

Weaver
Winrate
63%
Matches
19
KDA
3.8
Kills
6.1
Deaths
5.2
Assists
14
Duration
1860m
GPM
370
XPM
508
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
2k
19
Matches
Io
Winrate
53%
Matches
15
KDA
2.7
Kills
1.8
Deaths
6.1
Assists
14
Duration
1900m
GPM
255
XPM
411
Hero damage
6k
Tower damage
979.1
15
Matches
Snapfire
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
2.9
Kills
4.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
13
Duration
2171m
GPM
361
XPM
498
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
8
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
3.4
Kills
4.9
Deaths
6.4
Assists
17
Duration
2049m
GPM
394
XPM
512
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
749.6
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Bane
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.4
Kills
4.5
Deaths
11.0
Assists
22
Duration
2339m
GPM
306
XPM
480
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Mirana
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.3
Kills
3.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
22
Duration
3773m
GPM
390
XPM
547
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Razor
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
26.0
Kills
17.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
9
Duration
2283m
GPM
772
XPM
879
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Tiny
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
8.7
Kills
4.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
22
Duration
2156m
GPM
423
XPM
639
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
100%