We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

mool

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6668
Party MMR
5349
Real name
Zeng Yulei
Country
China
Age
27
Birthday
26th August, 1994

Matches