We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Newbee

Moogy

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8466
Real name
Xu Han
Country
China
Age
27
Birthday
19th April, 1994

Matches