We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Moo

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8619
Party MMR
5804
Real name
David William Hull
Country
United States
Age
26
Birthday
9th November, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
59
Loses
41
Winrate
59.0%

Most played heroes

Necrophos
Winrate
62%
Matches
8
KDA
5.4
Kills
9.5
Deaths
3.6
Assists
10
Duration
1945m
GPM
548
XPM
600
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
8
Matches
Mars
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
3.4
Kills
6.1
Deaths
4.3
Assists
8
Duration
1542m
GPM
446
XPM
455
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
8
Matches
Jakiro
Winrate
86%
Matches
7
KDA
4.8
Kills
9.1
Deaths
5.1
Assists
15
Duration
2129m
GPM
527
XPM
668
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
8k
7
Matches
Keeper of the Light
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
5.8
Kills
5.4
Deaths
3.2
Assists
13
Duration
2143m
GPM
484
XPM
636
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
500.2
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Beastmaster
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
6.4
Kills
3.3
Deaths
3.7
Assists
20
Duration
2489m
GPM
522
XPM
651
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Timbersaw
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
4.6
Kills
12.0
Deaths
5.7
Assists
14
Duration
2395m
GPM
560
XPM
723
Hero damage
31k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Outworld Devourer
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.8
Kills
9.0
Deaths
4.5
Assists
17
Duration
1959m
GPM
475
XPM
653
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Visage
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.0
Kills
9.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
9
Duration
1809m
GPM
496
XPM
551
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
7k
100%