We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
LGD.Forever Young

Monet

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7572
Real name
Du Peng
Country
China
Age
22
Birthday
25th September, 1999

Matches