We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Elements Pro Gaming

Mitch

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Damir Škaričić
Country
Croatia
Age
29
Birthday
27th April, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
52
Loses
48
Winrate
52.0%

Most played heroes

Weaver
Winrate
53%
Matches
17
KDA
2.8
Kills
5.7
Deaths
6.4
Assists
12
Duration
1925m
GPM
345
XPM
466
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
1k
17
Matches
Necrophos
Winrate
67%
Matches
12
KDA
3.0
Kills
8.2
Deaths
5.6
Assists
9
Duration
1665m
GPM
510
XPM
578
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
2k
12
Matches
Sand King
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
2.8
Kills
5.7
Deaths
6.1
Assists
12
Duration
1738m
GPM
459
XPM
572
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
1k
9
Matches
Centaur Warrunner
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.8
Deaths
6.3
Assists
18
Duration
2336m
GPM
469
XPM
625
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
4k
8
Matches

Most successful heroes

Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.3
Kills
2.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
15
Duration
1932m
GPM
481
XPM
659
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Jakiro
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
39.0
Kills
4.5
Deaths
0.5
Assists
15
Duration
1345m
GPM
345
XPM
456
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Legion Commander
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
14.0
Kills
3.0
Deaths
Assists
11
Duration
1458m
GPM
419
XPM
498
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Centaur Warrunner
Winrate
75%
Matches
8
KDA
3.8
Kills
5.8
Deaths
6.3
Assists
18
Duration
2336m
GPM
469
XPM
625
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
4k
75%