We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
ESPADA

Misha

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7659
Party MMR
5215
Real name
Mikhail Agatov
Country
Russia
Age
24
Birthday
24th July, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
44
Loses
56
Winrate
44.0%

Most played heroes

Lion
Winrate
27%
Matches
22
KDA
1.6
Kills
3.0
Deaths
8.6
Assists
11
Duration
1979m
GPM
256
XPM
375
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
103.0
22
Matches
Bane
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
2.1
Kills
1.3
Deaths
7.4
Assists
14
Duration
2259m
GPM
238
XPM
358
Hero damage
7k
Tower damage
25.6
9
Matches
Jakiro
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
4.5
Kills
2.8
Deaths
4.4
Assists
17
Duration
2067m
GPM
302
XPM
437
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
1k
5
Matches
Shadow Demon
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
2.8
Kills
1.2
Deaths
6.4
Assists
17
Duration
2128m
GPM
253
XPM
363
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
420.0
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.6
Kills
12.0
Deaths
8.5
Assists
19
Duration
2350m
GPM
426
XPM
647
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Viper
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.0
Kills
14.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
13
Duration
2407m
GPM
612
XPM
831
Hero damage
43k
Tower damage
19k
100%
Omniknight
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
9.0
Kills
1.0
Deaths
Assists
8
Duration
1544m
GPM
303
XPM
455
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
511.0
100%
Doom
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
26.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
Assists
19
Duration
2148m
GPM
857
XPM
870
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
3k
100%