We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Mirakel

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Jesper Nyhlén
Country
Sweden
Age
31
Birthday
18th February, 1990
Matches
9
Wins
5
Loses
4
Winrate
56.0%

Most played heroes

Abaddon
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
3.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
4.7
Assists
12
Duration
2051m
GPM
262
XPM
384
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
1k
3
Matches
Dazzle
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
3.1
Kills
4.5
Deaths
8.5
Assists
22
Duration
1788m
GPM
310
XPM
458
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
1k
2
Matches
Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
4.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
17
Duration
2288m
GPM
383
XPM
532
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
8k
1
Matches
Clockwerk
Winrate
null%
Matches
1
KDA
2.5
Kills
10.0
Deaths
17.0
Assists
32
Duration
3866m
GPM
344
XPM
548
Hero damage
44k
Tower damage
264.0
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Lina
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
4.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
17
Duration
2288m
GPM
383
XPM
532
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Ogre Magi
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.4
Kills
7.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
25
Duration
2224m
GPM
453
XPM
572
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
471.0
100%
Centaur Warrunner
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
11.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
20
Duration
1855m
GPM
429
XPM
536
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Dazzle
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
3.1
Kills
4.5
Deaths
8.5
Assists
22
Duration
1788m
GPM
310
XPM
458
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
1k
50%