We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team Liquid

Miracle-

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Amer Al-Barkawi
Country
Jordan
Age
24
Birthday
20th June, 1997
Matches
21
Wins
10
Loses
11
Winrate
48.0%

Most played heroes

Puck
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
3.6
Kills
8.7
Deaths
5.7
Assists
12
Duration
2497m
GPM
571
XPM
606
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
2k
3
Matches
Lina
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
5.7
Kills
13.7
Deaths
3.7
Assists
7
Duration
2540m
GPM
664
XPM
764
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
10k
3
Matches
Invoker
Winrate
33%
Matches
3
KDA
6.1
Kills
7.7
Deaths
3.0
Assists
11
Duration
2300m
GPM
530
XPM
551
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
2k
3
Matches
Kunkka
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
7.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
8
Duration
1576m
GPM
551
XPM
656
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
824.0
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
13.8
Kills
15.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
12
Duration
2412m
GPM
768
XPM
820
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Puck
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
3.6
Kills
8.7
Deaths
5.7
Assists
12
Duration
2497m
GPM
571
XPM
606
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
2k
67%
Lina
Winrate
67%
Matches
3
KDA
5.7
Kills
13.7
Deaths
3.7
Assists
7
Duration
2540m
GPM
664
XPM
764
Hero damage
38k
Tower damage
10k
67%
Kunkka
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
7.0
Kills
6.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
8
Duration
1576m
GPM
551
XPM
656
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
824.0
50%