We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team Empire

Miposhka

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6900
Real name
Yaroslav Naidenov
Country
Russia
Age
24
Birthday
30th November, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
58
Loses
42
Winrate
58.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
68%
Matches
19
KDA
2.6
Kills
2.9
Deaths
6.4
Assists
14
Duration
2144m
GPM
276
XPM
380
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
297.5
19
Matches
Visage
Winrate
50%
Matches
16
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.3
Deaths
3.8
Assists
11
Duration
1824m
GPM
354
XPM
453
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
4k
16
Matches
Hoodwink
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
3.9
Kills
6.8
Deaths
5.0
Assists
13
Duration
1925m
GPM
400
XPM
530
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
512.0
8
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
3.5
Kills
4.0
Deaths
6.2
Assists
17
Duration
2646m
GPM
361
XPM
502
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
636.7
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Treant Protector
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
5.2
Kills
2.0
Deaths
3.5
Assists
16
Duration
2396m
GPM
303
XPM
476
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
245.0
100%
Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.2
Kills
1.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
17
Duration
2087m
GPM
373
XPM
509
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Weaver
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
16
Duration
2310m
GPM
367
XPM
511
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Skywrath Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.3
Kills
7.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
20
Duration
2427m
GPM
405
XPM
619
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
649.0
100%