We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Mini

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6509
Party MMR
6146
Real name
Hampus Olsson
Country
Sweden
Age
27
Birthday
8th September, 1993

Matches