We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

MelodyLovers

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6669
Real name
Zhang Hangqi
Country
China
Age
32
Birthday
28th December, 1989
Matches
100
Wins
57
Loses
43
Winrate
57.0%

Most played heroes

Queen of Pain
Winrate
65%
Matches
20
KDA
5.2
Kills
10.2
Deaths
4.0
Assists
10
Duration
2121m
GPM
608
XPM
756
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
5k
20
Matches
Timbersaw
Winrate
38%
Matches
13
KDA
2.4
Kills
7.3
Deaths
6.9
Assists
9
Duration
2378m
GPM
554
XPM
660
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
2k
13
Matches
Puck
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
3.5
Kills
5.6
Deaths
4.6
Assists
11
Duration
1953m
GPM
526
XPM
729
Hero damage
21k
Tower damage
2k
7
Matches
Grimstroke
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
3.6
Kills
4.9
Deaths
5.7
Assists
16
Duration
2120m
GPM
367
XPM
533
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
180.0
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Bounty Hunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.3
Kills
3.3
Deaths
6.0
Assists
17
Duration
1722m
GPM
373
XPM
443
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Earthshaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
8.3
Kills
4.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
21
Duration
1969m
GPM
368
XPM
583
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Shadow Shaman
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.4
Kills
4.5
Deaths
8.0
Assists
15
Duration
2326m
GPM
412
XPM
578
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Legion Commander
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
6.8
Kills
6.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
21
Duration
2130m
GPM
484
XPM
688
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
7k
100%