We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team Liquid

MATUMBAMAN

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7178
Real name
Lasse Aukusti Urpalainen
Country
Finland
Age
26
Birthday
3rd March, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
57
Loses
43
Winrate
57.0%

Most played heroes

Razor
Winrate
64%
Matches
11
KDA
5.1
Kills
8.5
Deaths
3.3
Assists
8
Duration
1940m
GPM
621
XPM
673
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
6k
11
Matches
Luna
Winrate
88%
Matches
8
KDA
4.3
Kills
9.4
Deaths
4.0
Assists
8
Duration
2084m
GPM
704
XPM
756
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
16k
8
Matches
Gyrocopter
Winrate
50%
Matches
8
KDA
4.0
Kills
8.8
Deaths
4.1
Assists
8
Duration
1795m
GPM
624
XPM
564
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
12k
8
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
3.2
Kills
7.7
Deaths
5.1
Assists
9
Duration
2080m
GPM
545
XPM
635
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
4k
7
Matches

Most successful heroes

Wraith King
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
5.5
Kills
6.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
8
Duration
2246m
GPM
673
XPM
613
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
16k
100%
Kunkka
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
10.5
Kills
13.3
Deaths
2.7
Assists
15
Duration
2166m
GPM
704
XPM
808
Hero damage
32k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Medusa
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
9.2
Kills
9.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
14
Duration
2054m
GPM
807
XPM
887
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
18k
100%
Bristleback
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
10.4
Kills
11.0
Deaths
2.5
Assists
15
Duration
3273m
GPM
733
XPM
770
Hero damage
50k
Tower damage
19k
100%