We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Burden United

Mastermind

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6890
Real name
Ivaylo Petkov
Country
Bulgaria
Age
25
Birthday
20th August, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
42
Loses
58
Winrate
42.0%

Most played heroes

Storm Spirit
Winrate
62%
Matches
13
KDA
4.8
Kills
14.1
Deaths
5.5
Assists
12
Duration
2185m
GPM
557
XPM
709
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
2k
13
Matches
Puck
Winrate
55%
Matches
11
KDA
6.2
Kills
8.6
Deaths
3.4
Assists
12
Duration
2054m
GPM
549
XPM
681
Hero damage
24k
Tower damage
915.2
11
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
36%
Matches
11
KDA
3.6
Kills
9.2
Deaths
5.1
Assists
9
Duration
2002m
GPM
539
XPM
648
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
2k
11
Matches
Leshrac
Winrate
82%
Matches
11
KDA
4.5
Kills
7.5
Deaths
4.6
Assists
13
Duration
2267m
GPM
536
XPM
656
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
6k
11
Matches

Most successful heroes

Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.6
Kills
4.3
Deaths
6.3
Assists
19
Duration
1689m
GPM
435
XPM
539
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
635.3
100%
Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.0
Kills
2.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
16
Duration
1832m
GPM
286
XPM
508
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Dark Seer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.6
Kills
7.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
29
Duration
2778m
GPM
474
XPM
644
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Skywrath Mage
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
9.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
1
Duration
1226m
GPM
492
XPM
554
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
8k
100%