We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Saint's Squad

Massacre

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7965
Party MMR
5308
Real name
Leonard Urich
Country
Russia
Age
29
Birthday
17th February, 1992

Matches