We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
The Mongolz

Masquerade

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6441
Real name
Enkhbayar Batsukh
Country
Mongolia
Age
29
Birthday
26-го октября, 1991

Matches