We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
NiceOne

Mantis

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6456
Real name
Yernar Urazbayev
Country
Kazakhstan
Age
29
Birthday
25th August, 1992
Matches
1
Wins
1
Loses
0
Winrate
100.0%

Most played heroes

Snapfire
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.5
Kills
4.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
32
Duration
2260m
GPM
385
XPM
631
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1k
1
Matches

Most successful heroes

Snapfire
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.5
Kills
4.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
32
Duration
2260m
GPM
385
XPM
631
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
1k
100%