We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

MaNia

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
5735
Real name
Brian Strandby
Country
Denmark
Age
37
Birthday
3rd September, 1984

Matches