We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Mambos

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8050
Party MMR
6505
Real name
Pavel Beneš
Country
Czech Republic
Age
25
Birthday
5th October, 1996
Matches
25
Wins
16
Loses
9
Winrate
64.0%

Most played heroes

Windranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
10.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
1.7
Assists
14
Duration
1768m
GPM
318
XPM
461
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
526.3
3
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
17.8
Kills
15.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
20
Duration
2109m
GPM
676
XPM
896
Hero damage
40k
Tower damage
9k
2
Matches
Rubick
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
18
Duration
2085m
GPM
348
XPM
494
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
840.0
2
Matches
Legion Commander
Winrate
50%
Matches
2
KDA
3.5
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
13
Duration
1711m
GPM
395
XPM
572
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
3k
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Windranger
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
10.8
Kills
4.0
Deaths
1.7
Assists
14
Duration
1768m
GPM
318
XPM
461
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
526.3
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
17.8
Kills
15.5
Deaths
2.0
Assists
20
Duration
2109m
GPM
676
XPM
896
Hero damage
40k
Tower damage
9k
100%
Rubick
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
18
Duration
2085m
GPM
348
XPM
494
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
840.0
100%
Pudge
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
1.7
Kills
2.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
17
Duration
1749m
GPM
340
XPM
455
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
487.0
100%