We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Commence Esports

MagE-

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8573
Party MMR
4946
Real name
Anas Hirzallah
Country
Jordan
Age
24
Birthday
14th December, 1997
Matches
100
Wins
55
Loses
45
Winrate
55.0%

Most played heroes

Invoker
Winrate
80%
Matches
15
KDA
5.9
Kills
12.2
Deaths
4.3
Assists
13
Duration
2038m
GPM
643
XPM
754
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
7k
15
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
46%
Matches
13
KDA
3.8
Kills
9.7
Deaths
4.6
Assists
8
Duration
1840m
GPM
530
XPM
667
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
3k
13
Matches
Templar Assassin
Winrate
54%
Matches
13
KDA
5.0
Kills
10.2
Deaths
3.9
Assists
9
Duration
2136m
GPM
681
XPM
775
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
8k
13
Matches
Void Spirit
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
4.0
Kills
7.8
Deaths
4.4
Assists
10
Duration
1981m
GPM
514
XPM
666
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
611.9
8
Matches

Most successful heroes

Bounty Hunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.1
Kills
7.3
Deaths
9.0
Assists
21
Duration
2162m
GPM
476
XPM
532
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Viper
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.5
Kills
5.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
6
Duration
1368m
GPM
572
XPM
672
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Alchemist
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
6.0
Kills
4.0
Deaths
Assists
2
Duration
830m
GPM
735
XPM
507
Hero damage
3k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Puck
Winrate
86%
Matches
7
KDA
4.3
Kills
12.9
Deaths
6.1
Assists
13
Duration
2220m
GPM
590
XPM
701
Hero damage
37k
Tower damage
4k
86%