We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Lwy

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6501
Party MMR
5089
Real name
Zhou Xinyi
Country
China
Age
27
Birthday
14th September, 1994
Matches
71
Wins
16
Loses
55
Winrate
23.0%

Most played heroes

Monkey King
Winrate
11%
Matches
9
KDA
1.6
Kills
3.7
Deaths
6.6
Assists
7
Duration
1935m
GPM
392
XPM
501
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
1k
9
Matches
Phantom Assassin
Winrate
43%
Matches
7
KDA
2.6
Kills
8.1
Deaths
6.1
Assists
8
Duration
2151m
GPM
526
XPM
626
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
5k
7
Matches
Void Spirit
Winrate
29%
Matches
7
KDA
3.4
Kills
7.9
Deaths
5.6
Assists
11
Duration
2177m
GPM
475
XPM
637
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
1k
7
Matches
Faceless Void
Winrate
20%
Matches
5
KDA
1.5
Kills
3.8
Deaths
5.6
Assists
5
Duration
1850m
GPM
424
XPM
520
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
1k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Phantom Lancer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
9.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
10
Duration
2478m
GPM
590
XPM
787
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Lich
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.3
Kills
1.0
Deaths
14.0
Assists
31
Duration
2393m
GPM
285
XPM
451
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
96.0
100%
Queen of Pain
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.1
Kills
12.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
21
Duration
2640m
GPM
625
XPM
692
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
11k
100%
Marci
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.6
Kills
5.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
16
Duration
2011m
GPM
400
XPM
585
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
1k
100%