We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Luft

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
8085
Party MMR
5473
Real name
Merlin Seibel
Country
Germany
Age
25
Birthday
29th October, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
44
Loses
56
Winrate
44.0%

Most played heroes

Bane
Winrate
57%
Matches
14
KDA
1.8
Kills
2.6
Deaths
8.6
Assists
13
Duration
1890m
GPM
260
XPM
362
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
252.7
14
Matches
Abaddon
Winrate
38%
Matches
8
KDA
2.1
Kills
2.5
Deaths
7.1
Assists
12
Duration
1879m
GPM
272
XPM
384
Hero damage
9k
Tower damage
663.0
8
Matches
Silencer
Winrate
67%
Matches
6
KDA
5.6
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.3
Assists
24
Duration
2257m
GPM
349
XPM
508
Hero damage
17k
Tower damage
626.8
6
Matches
Earth Spirit
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
2.7
Kills
5.3
Deaths
7.5
Assists
15
Duration
2067m
GPM
332
XPM
469
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
569.0
6
Matches

Most successful heroes

Mars
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.6
Kills
7.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
19
Duration
2121m
GPM
546
XPM
678
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Viper
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.0
Kills
5.0
Deaths
4.0
Assists
7
Duration
1497m
GPM
491
XPM
594
Hero damage
16k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Leshrac
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
2.7
Kills
5.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
11
Duration
1709m
GPM
378
XPM
429
Hero damage
10k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Phoenix
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
10.0
Assists
32
Duration
3569m
GPM
402
XPM
596
Hero damage
36k
Tower damage
224.0
100%