We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Lubby

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6874
Party MMR
5444
Real name
Chan Jun Jie
Country
Singapore
Age
27
Birthday
2nd June, 1994

Matches