We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Lubby

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6874
Party MMR
5444
Real name
Chan Jun Jie
Country
Singapore
Age
27
Birthday
2nd June, 1994
Matches
100
Wins
45
Loses
55
Winrate
45.0%

Most played heroes

Rubick
Winrate
50%
Matches
12
KDA
3.1
Kills
4.5
Deaths
6.6
Assists
16
Duration
2074m
GPM
336
XPM
462
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
421.0
12
Matches
Windranger
Winrate
null%
Matches
6
KDA
3.1
Kills
7.8
Deaths
5.7
Assists
10
Duration
2495m
GPM
380
XPM
479
Hero damage
25k
Tower damage
1k
6
Matches
Spectre
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
5.5
Kills
7.3
Deaths
4.3
Assists
16
Duration
2304m
GPM
530
XPM
640
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
4k
4
Matches
Disruptor
Winrate
25%
Matches
4
KDA
1.8
Kills
1.3
Deaths
4.0
Assists
6
Duration
1333m
GPM
246
XPM
212
Hero damage
5k
Tower damage
16.8
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
26.0
Kills
16.0
Deaths
1.5
Assists
23
Duration
2225m
GPM
613
XPM
803
Hero damage
43k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Gyrocopter
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.5
Kills
6.5
Deaths
4.0
Assists
12
Duration
1670m
GPM
500
XPM
600
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Nyx Assassin
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
4.3
Kills
1.0
Deaths
2.0
Assists
8
Duration
1423m
GPM
311
XPM
386
Hero damage
5k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Bane
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.7
Kills
5.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
18
Duration
1913m
GPM
354
XPM
525
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
658.0
100%