We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Old Boys

LongDD

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Huang Xiang
Country
China
Age
33
Birthday
30th January, 1988

Matches