We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Old Boys

LongDD

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Huang Xiang
Country
China
Age
33
Birthday
30th January, 1988
Matches
100
Wins
39
Loses
61
Winrate
39.0%

Most played heroes

Rubick
Winrate
17%
Matches
6
KDA
2.3
Kills
4.3
Deaths
7.7
Assists
13
Duration
2027m
GPM
302
XPM
403
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
361.2
6
Matches
Grimstroke
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
2.5
Kills
3.6
Deaths
7.6
Assists
16
Duration
2155m
GPM
320
XPM
402
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
203.8
5
Matches
Silencer
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.5
Deaths
6.3
Assists
21
Duration
1678m
GPM
335
XPM
417
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
2k
4
Matches
Nyx Assassin
Winrate
50%
Matches
4
KDA
2.6
Kills
3.3
Deaths
7.0
Assists
15
Duration
1957m
GPM
286
XPM
457
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
819.5
4
Matches

Most successful heroes

Faceless Void
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.3
Kills
5.3
Deaths
5.3
Assists
12
Duration
2075m
GPM
469
XPM
602
Hero damage
15k
Tower damage
6k
100%
Axe
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
12.0
Kills
15.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
21
Duration
2169m
GPM
555
XPM
611
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
8k
100%
Earthshaker
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.5
Kills
8.0
Deaths
11.0
Assists
31
Duration
3291m
GPM
404
XPM
582
Hero damage
33k
Tower damage
4k
100%
Lion
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.8
Kills
5.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
19
Duration
2371m
GPM
377
XPM
636
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
863.0
100%