We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Team Waooo

longb

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6328
Real name
Chen Long
Country
China
Age
29
Birthday
20th September, 1992

Matches