We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Liposa

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7773
Party MMR
5839
Real name
Rodrigo Lelis Santos
Country
Brazil
Age
25
Birthday
24th November, 1996
Matches
100
Wins
45
Loses
55
Winrate
45.0%

Most played heroes

Mars
Winrate
29%
Matches
17
KDA
3.1
Kills
4.6
Deaths
5.1
Assists
11
Duration
2220m
GPM
470
XPM
571
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
1k
17
Matches
Legion Commander
Winrate
60%
Matches
10
KDA
4.0
Kills
4.1
Deaths
3.3
Assists
9
Duration
1676m
GPM
449
XPM
520
Hero damage
12k
Tower damage
3k
10
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
6.2
Kills
7.0
Deaths
3.8
Assists
16
Duration
1852m
GPM
486
XPM
636
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
589.6
5
Matches
Void Spirit
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
6.1
Kills
7.2
Deaths
3.0
Assists
11
Duration
1951m
GPM
531
XPM
666
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
2k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Lycan
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
8.2
Kills
5.5
Deaths
2.5
Assists
15
Duration
1911m
GPM
611
XPM
626
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
18k
100%
Axe
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
3.1
Kills
6.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
19
Duration
2945m
GPM
464
XPM
634
Hero damage
18k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Kunkka
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
7.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
3.0
Assists
14
Duration
2048m
GPM
593
XPM
829
Hero damage
23k
Tower damage
5k
100%
Lifestealer
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
13.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
1.0
Assists
6
Duration
1292m
GPM
609
XPM
597
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
10k
100%