We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
INTZ eSports

Lil_kin6

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Marcio Rodrigues
Country
Brazil
Age
26
Birthday
4th October, 1995

Matches