We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Odium

Lil

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
7000
Real name
Ilya Ilyuk
Country
Ukraine
Age
26
Birthday
24-го декабря, 1995
Matches
100
Wins
42
Loses
58
Winrate
42.0%

Most played heroes

Wraith King
Winrate
44%
Matches
9
KDA
2.3
Kills
4.9
Deaths
4.6
Assists
6
Duration
1640m
GPM
533
XPM
535
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
5k
9
Matches
Alchemist
Winrate
62%
Matches
8
KDA
3.4
Kills
6.9
Deaths
4.5
Assists
9
Duration
2013m
GPM
747
XPM
663
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
5k
8
Matches
Spirit Breaker
Winrate
57%
Matches
7
KDA
4.5
Kills
6.4
Deaths
5.9
Assists
20
Duration
2047m
GPM
485
XPM
697
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
619.0
7
Matches
Nature's Prophet
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
2.6
Kills
3.0
Deaths
4.8
Assists
10
Duration
1856m
GPM
559
XPM
524
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
9k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Necrophos
Winrate
100%
Matches
4
KDA
4.9
Kills
12.5
Deaths
5.0
Assists
12
Duration
2046m
GPM
640
XPM
791
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Tidehunter
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
7.2
Kills
4.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
17
Duration
1754m
GPM
626
XPM
822
Hero damage
19k
Tower damage
1k
100%
Io
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
15.0
Kills
2.0
Deaths
1.5
Assists
21
Duration
1854m
GPM
289
XPM
502
Hero damage
8k
Tower damage
2k
100%
Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.4
Kills
11.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
16
Duration
1831m
GPM
532
XPM
661
Hero damage
27k
Tower damage
417.0
100%