We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
EHOME.Immortal

Liekkas

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Wang Yutian
Country
China
Age
29
Birthday
22nd November, 1992
Matches
100
Wins
52
Loses
48
Winrate
52.0%

Most played heroes

Void Spirit
Winrate
50%
Matches
6
KDA
4.9
Kills
9.0
Deaths
4.5
Assists
13
Duration
2261m
GPM
537
XPM
701
Hero damage
30k
Tower damage
1k
6
Matches
Mirana
Winrate
20%
Matches
5
KDA
2.2
Kills
3.4
Deaths
6.2
Assists
10
Duration
2078m
GPM
323
XPM
459
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
750.8
5
Matches
Lion
Winrate
60%
Matches
5
KDA
2.0
Kills
4.8
Deaths
10.6
Assists
17
Duration
2472m
GPM
325
XPM
565
Hero damage
13k
Tower damage
711.0
5
Matches
Queen of Pain
Winrate
80%
Matches
5
KDA
8.3
Kills
12.6
Deaths
3.6
Assists
17
Duration
2236m
GPM
627
XPM
805
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
4k
5
Matches

Most successful heroes

Puck
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
5.2
Kills
7.3
Deaths
6.0
Assists
24
Duration
2530m
GPM
539
XPM
761
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Bloodseeker
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
5.3
Kills
8.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
19
Duration
2210m
GPM
433
XPM
643
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
222.0
100%
Riki
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
10.5
Kills
15.5
Deaths
3.0
Assists
16
Duration
2218m
GPM
604
XPM
809
Hero damage
35k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Necrophos
Winrate
100%
Matches
2
KDA
2.4
Kills
5.5
Deaths
6.0
Assists
9
Duration
1776m
GPM
525
XPM
574
Hero damage
14k
Tower damage
3k
100%