We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
TNC Pro Team

Kuku

Dota 2 Profile
Solo MMR
6393
Real name
Carlo Palad
Country
Philippines
Age
25
Birthday
21st September, 1996
Matches
21
Wins
10
Loses
11
Winrate
48.0%

Most played heroes

Earthshaker
Winrate
40%
Matches
5
KDA
2.6
Kills
5.0
Deaths
7.2
Assists
14
Duration
3186m
GPM
361
XPM
447
Hero damage
20k
Tower damage
1k
5
Matches
Batrider
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.8
Assists
21
Duration
2956m
GPM
470
XPM
536
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
369.5
4
Matches
Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.1
Kills
5.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
20
Duration
3629m
GPM
476
XPM
584
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
327.7
3
Matches
Tidehunter
Winrate
null%
Matches
2
KDA
1.5
Kills
2.0
Deaths
5.5
Assists
7
Duration
2776m
GPM
377
XPM
545
Hero damage
11k
Tower damage
671.0
2
Matches

Most successful heroes

Sand King
Winrate
100%
Matches
3
KDA
3.1
Kills
5.0
Deaths
8.0
Assists
20
Duration
3629m
GPM
476
XPM
584
Hero damage
26k
Tower damage
327.7
100%
Enchantress
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
5.0
Kills
7.0
Deaths
6.0
Assists
23
Duration
2148m
GPM
433
XPM
571
Hero damage
28k
Tower damage
3k
100%
Bristleback
Winrate
100%
Matches
1
KDA
4.2
Kills
6.0
Deaths
5.0
Assists
15
Duration
3193m
GPM
554
XPM
606
Hero damage
29k
Tower damage
7k
100%
Batrider
Winrate
75%
Matches
4
KDA
3.5
Kills
3.0
Deaths
6.8
Assists
21
Duration
2956m
GPM
470
XPM
536
Hero damage
22k
Tower damage
369.5
75%