We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog

Korok

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Steven Ashworth
Country
United States
Age
28
Birthday
2nd September, 1993

Matches