We use cookies to make the site more comfortable for you. By continuing to use this website, you agree with its terms. Read more.

DOTA 2
DOTA 2 Voice Assistant Profile Club Blog
Braxstone

Kingteka

Dota 2 Profile
Real name
Abraham Canez
Country
Peru
Age
23
Birthday
7th February, 1997

Matches